Sprint Race Pilots

Sprint Race Pilots

Max 80 pilots
Pilots applied: 50
Pilots confirmed with Payment: 39

p-number
First Name
Last Name
Sex
Glider model
Glider rating
Country
Confirmed
Nicole
Anderson
Female
Rush 4
EN B
Erica
Caro
Female
Cumeo
EN B
Theresa
Fielding
Female
Explorer
EN B
confirmed
Blake
Fowles
Female
Swift 4
EN B
Andria
Lea
Female
Rook2
EN B
confirmed
Tonya
Mistretta
Female
Sensis
EN B
confirmed
Kasi
Phanara
Female
Rush 4
EN B
confirmed
Janet
Roddan
Female
Ikuma P
EN B
confirmed
C.J.
Sturtevant
Female
Golden
EN B
confirmed
Joshua
Alger
Male
Hook 4
EN B
confirmed
Ron
Andresen
Male
Sigma 10
EN C
Paul
Andrews
Male
Iota2
EN B
confirmed
Jeff
Bevan
Male
Mentor 4 lt
EN B
Dave
Blizzard
Male
Rush5
EN B
confirmed
Dylan
Brown
Male
Rush 4
EN B
confirmed
Andrew
Byron
Male
Delta 3
EN C
Michael
Cook
Male
Sigma 10
EN C
confirmed
David
Cox
Male
Step
EN C
confirmed
Korey
Curtis
Male
Sigma 10
EN C
confirmed
Ron
Davis
Male
sigma 10
EN C
confirmed
Ross
Desmond
Male
Tequila
EN B
confirmed
Michael
Downey
Male
Sigma 10
EN C
confirmed
Brian
Duchovnay
Male
Nevada2
EN B
confirmed
Peter
Fay
Male
Alpina3
EN C
confirmed
Mark
Fisher
Male
Rush 5
EN B
confirmed
Christopher
Garcia
Male
Artik 5
EN C
confirmed
Bart
Garton
Male
Explorerer
EN B
confirmed
Justin
Hoggatt
Male
Delta 3
EN C
confirmed
Matt
James
Male
Buzz Z4
EN B
confirmed
Brian
Kaiserauer
Male
Summit XC4
EN B
confirmed
Nick
Kedev
Male
Alpina2
EN C
Patrick
McFarland
Male
Classic
EN B
Neil
McGarry
Male
Explorer
EN B
confirmed
Patrick
McGuinness
Male
Rush 5
EN B
confirmed
ioan
miftode
Male
Artik 4
EN C
confirmed
Chris
Pak
Male
Sigma 10
EN C
confirmed
Subodh
Pandey
Male
Cumeo
EN B
confirmed
Rex
Parker
Male
Swift 5
EN B
Robert
Peloquin
Male
Alpine 3
EN C
confirmed
Blake
Pelton
Male
Sigma10
EN C
confirmed
Gerry
Pesavento
Male
Iota2
EN B
confirmed
Vince
Price
Male
Alpina2
EN C
confirmed
David
Rabby
Male
Riot
EN B
Peter
Satitpunwaycha
Male
Queen 2
EN C
confirmed
Jeff
Sinason
Male
Swift 5
EN B
confirmed
John
Spitler
Male
Base Lite
EN B
confirmed
Alex
Springer
Male
Swift 5
EN B
confirmed
Tom
Swanson
Male
Delta 2
EN C
confirmed
David
Van Wyke
Male
aspen 6
EN C
confirmed
Klaus
Wagner
Male
Illusion
EN B