Pilots

All Pilots who have applied and  their status

Pilots applied: 194
Pilots confirmed with Payment: 173

p-number
First Name
Last Name
Sex
Glider model
Glider rating
Country
Event you wish to enter:
202
Sara
Akers
Female
BuzzZ5
EN B
USA
Sprint Race
204
Nicole
Anderson
Female
Rush 4
EN B
USA
Sprint Race
106
Krista
Auchenbach
Female
Trango X-Race
EN C
USA
Open Race
303
Julie
Blacklock
Female
Ikuma
EN B
USA
Super Clinic
112
CJ
Brockway
Female
Lynx
EN C
USA
Open Race
Erica
Caro
Female
Cumeo
EN B
NZ
Sprint Race
307
MELANIE
COREY-FERRINI
Female
Geo4
EN B
USA
Super Clinic
308
Adrianne
DeCotes
Female
Buzz Z4
EN B
USA
Super Clinic
123
Lisa
Dickinson
Female
Sigma 10
EN C
USA
Open Race
221
Theresa
Fielding
Female
Explorer
EN B
USA
Sprint Race
223
Blake
Fowles
Female
Swift 4
EN B
USA
Sprint Race
138
Anneka
Herndon
Female
Aplina 3
EN C
USA
Open Race
143
Violeta
Jimenez
Female
Peak 4
EN D
USA
Open Race
235
Galen
Kirkpatrick
Female
Summit xc4
EN B
USA
Sprint Race
147
Maegen
Kolberg
Female
Bonanza 2
EN C
USA
Open Race
236
Andria
Lea
Female
Rook2
EN B
USA
Sprint Race
157
Lindsay
Matush
Female
Sigma 10
EN C
USA
Open Race
242
Emily
Mistick
Female
Explorer
EN B
USA
Sprint Race
331
Emily
Reinys
Female
Swift 4
EN B
USA
Super Clinic
257
Janet
Roddan
Female
Ikuma P
EN B
CA
Sprint Race
170
Kirstie
Satchwell
Female
Alpine 3
EN C
USA
Open Race
317
Zoe
Sheehan Saldana
Female
Buzz Z5
EN B
USA
Super Clinic
243
Julie
Spiegler
Female
Iota 2
EN B
USA
Sprint Race
263
C.J.
Sturtevant
Female
Golden
EN B
USA
Sprint Race
101
Dave
Achtemichuk
Male
Artik 5
EN C
CA
Open Race
201
Austin
Adesso
Male
Phantom
EN B
USA
Open Race
102
Alejandro
Albornoz
Male
Enzo3
CCC
VEN
Open Race
203
Joshua
Alger
Male
Hook 4
EN B
USA
Sprint Race
103
Chris
Amonson
Male
Zeno
EN D
USA
Open Race
104
Eric
Ams
Male
Enzo 3
CCC
USA
Open Race
205
Ron
Andresen
Male
Sigma 10
EN C
USA
Sprint Race
206
Paul
Andrews
Male
Iota2
EN B
USA
Sprint Race
105
Gareth
Ashworth
Male
Zeno
EN D
USA
Open Race
107
Ozgun
Babur
Male
Mantra M6
EN D
TR
Open Race
108
Paul
Barron
Male
Zeno
EN D
USA
Open Race
109
Artem
Belkune
Male
Sigma 10
EN C
USA
Open Race
301
cooper
bethea
Male
buzz z3
EN B
USA
Super Clinic
207
Jeff
Bevan
Male
Mentor 4 lt
EN B
USA
Sprint Race
Derek
Black
Male
Sigma 10
EN C
USA
Sprint Race
302
David
Blacklock
Male
Base
EN B
USA
Super Clinic
208
Dave
Blizzard
Male
Rush5
EN B
USA
Sprint Race
110
James
Bradley
Male
Boomerang 11
CCC
USA
Open Race
209
Dylan
Brown
Male
Rush 4
EN B
USA
Sprint Race
304
Mike
Brown
Male
Iota
EN B
USA
Super Clinic
305
Samuel
Bryant
Male
Rush4
EN B
USA
Super Clinic
306
Jeff
Butler
Male
Buzz Z5
EN B
USA
Super Clinic
Andrew
Byron
Male
Delta 3
EN C
USA
Sprint Race
113
John
Cady
Male
Peak 4
EN D
USA
Open Race
114
Chris
Clontz
Male
Trango X-Race
EN C
USA
Open Race
115
Josh
Cohn
Male
Spectra
CCC
USA
Open Race
210
matt
cone
Male
rush 5
EN B
USA
Sprint Race
211
Michael
Cook
Male
Sigma 10
EN C
USA
Sprint Race
116
Chris
Cote
Male
Zeno
EN D
USA
Open Race
117
Austin
Cox
Male
Alpina 2
EN C
USA
Open Race
212
David
Cox
Male
Step
EN B
USA
Sprint Race
118
Aaron
Cromer
Male
Artik 4
EN C
USA
Open Race
119
James
Culver
Male
Queen2
EN C
USA
Open Race
213
Korey
Curtis
Male
Sigma 10
EN C
USA
Sprint Race
120
Ari
Delashmutt
Male
Aspen6
EN C
USA
Open Race
121
William
DeLey
Male
Mantra 6
EN D
USA
Open Race
215
Ross
Desmond
Male
Tequila
EN B
USA
Sprint Race
122
Russ
Detwiler
Male
Delta 2
EN C
USA
Open Race
330
Petar
Dopchev
Male
Buzz 4
EN B
USA
Super Clinic
216
Michael
Downey
Male
Sigma 10
EN C
USA
Sprint Race
217
Scott
Drinkard
Male
Rush 5
EN B
USA
Sprint Race
218
Brian
Duchovnay
Male
Nevada2
EN B
USA
Sprint Race
219
Bowen
Dwelle
Male
Rise 3
EN B
USA
Sprint Race
James
Elliott
Male
Sigma 10
EN C
CA
Open Race
124
Augusto
Espinosa
Male
Queen 2
EN C
USA
Open Race
125
Anthony
Evans
Male
Sigma 10
EN C
CA
Open Race
220
Peter
Fay
Male
Alpina3
EN C
USA
Sprint Race
222
Mark
Fisher
Male
Rush 5
EN B
USA
Sprint Race
148
nathan
fligge
Male
Sigma10
EN C
USA
Open Race
147
Ean
Flockoi
Male
Delta 2
EN C
United States
Open Race
Brent
Foley
Male
Alpina 3
EN C
USA
Sprint Race
309
Andrew
Fox
Male
alpha 6
EN A
USA
Super Clinic
127
Gavin
Fridlund
Male
Zeno
EN D
USA
Open Race
224
Nicholas
Fulmor
Male
Delta 2
EN C
USA
Sprint Race
225
Christopher
Garcia
Male
Artik 5
EN C
USA
Sprint Race
310
Fred
Genske
Male
Epsilon 8
EN B
USA
Super Clinic
226
Andrew
Gentles
Male
Sigma 10
EN C
USA
Sprint Race
128
Tyler
Gillies
Male
Alpine 3
EN C
USA
Open Race
129
Michael
Graef
Male
Q-light
EN C
USA
Open Race
130
Todd
Gray
Male
Delta 3
EN C
USA
Open Race
131
Nicholas
greece
Male
Enzo 3
CCC
USA
Open Race
269
Brian
Hachtmann
Male
Rush 5
EN B
USA
Open Race
132
Trey
Hackney
Male
Zeno
EN D
USA
Open Race
133
Michal
Hammel
Male
Enzo 3
CCC
USA
Open Race
311
Kristian
Hansen
Male
Epic
EN B
USA
Super Clinic
134
Scott
Harding
Male
Zeno
EN D
USA
Open Race
Blaine
Harmon
Male
Xcracer
EN D
USA
Open Race
135
Brad
Hauge
Male
Explorer
EN B
USA
Open Race
136
Schuyler
Heath
Male
Trango X-Race
EN C
USA
Open Race
137
Matt
Henzi
Male
Enzo 3
CCC
USA
Open Race
139
Guy
Herrington
Male
Zeno
EN D
CA
Open Race
227
Marshall
Hill
Male
Rush5
EN B
USA
Sprint Race
228
bill
hofmann
Male
sigma 10
EN C
USA
Sprint Race
229
Justin
Hoggatt
Male
Delta 3
EN C
USA
Sprint Race
141
Eric
Holifield
Male
Queen light
EN C
USA
Open Race
142
Bill
Hughes
Male
Enzo 3
CCC
USA
Open Race
230
Anthony
Jacobs
Male
Delta 2
EN C
USA
Sprint Race
312
Michal
Jastrzebski
Male
Tequila 4
EN B
USA
Super Clinic
144
christo
johnson
Male
S10
EN C
USA
Open Race
231
Dennis
Johnson
Male
Rush4
EN B
USA
Sprint Race
232
Nate
Johnson
Male
Mentor 6
EN B
USA
Sprint Race
194
Brian
Kaiserauer
Male
Trango X Race
EN C
USA
Open Race
145
Sebastien
Kayrouz
Male
Alpina 3
EN C
LBN
Open Race
234
Nick
Kedev
Male
Alpina2
EN C
USA
Sprint Race
146
Gregory
Kelley
Male
Enzo 3
CCC
USA
Open Race
148
Erik
Kolberg
Male
Bonanza 2
EN C
USA
Open Race
149
Jarotron
Krupa
Male
Queen 2
EN C
USA
Open Race
150
Kury
Kurka
Male
Queen 2
EN C
USA
Open Race
151
Lane
Lamoreaux
Male
Agera
EN C
USA
Open Race
152
Donizete
Lemos
Male
Enzo3
CCC
BRA
Open Race
313
John
Luu
Male
Buzz Z5
EN B
USA
Super Clinic
154
Martin
Machacek
Male
Meru
EN D
USA
Open Race
155
Trevor
MacMurray
Male
Cure
EN C
CA
Open Race
Alberto
Mannil
Male
CURE
EN C
VEN
Open Race
156
Francisco
Mantaras
Male
Enzo3
CCC
ARG
Open Race
111
Dustin
Martin
Male
Zeno
EN D
USA
Open Race
Michael
McCook
Male
Blacklight 2
EN B
USA
Sprint Race
238
Patrick
McFarland
Male
Classic
EN B
USA
Sprint Race
239
Neil
McGarry
Male
Explorer
EN B
USA
Sprint Race
240
Patrick
McGuinness
Male
Rush 5
EN B
USA
Sprint Race
158
Bill
Mendenhall
Male
Zeno
EN D
USA
Open Race
159
Neal
Michaelis
Male
Enzo3
CCC
USA
Open Race
241
ioan
miftode
Male
Artik 4
EN C
USA
Sprint Race
Stefan
Mitrovich
Male
Zeno
EN D
USA
Open Race
244
Eric
Moles
Male
Iota
EN B
USA
Sprint Race
160
Thomas
Moock
Male
Mantra-7
EN D
USA
Open Race
314
Christopher
Moody
Male
Epsilon 8
EN B
United States
Super Clinic
161
Taran
Morgan
Male
QUeen
EN C
USA
Open Race
245
Wilson
Nolan
Male
Skman Cross Country
EN B
USA
Sprint Race
246
Bernie
Nowel
Male
Delta 3
EN C
USA
Sprint Race
247
Zane
OConnor
Male
Rush 5
EN B
USA
Sprint Race
162
Lee
Overton
Male
Delta 2
EN C
USA
Open Race
163
Dustin
Pachura
Male
Queen 2
EN C
USA
Open Race
248
Chris
Pak
Male
Sigma 10
EN C
USA
Sprint Race
249
Subodh
Pandey
Male
Cumeo
EN C
USA
Sprint Race
195
William
Pardis
Male
Boomerang 11
CCC
PHL
Open Race
250
Rex
Parker
Male
Swift 5
EN B
USA
Sprint Race
164
Marc
Pelberg
Male
D3
EN C
USA
Open Race
251
Robert
Peloquin
Male
Alpine 3
EN C
USA
Sprint Race
252
Blake
Pelton
Male
Sigma10
EN C
USA
Sprint Race
315
Gerry
Pesavento
Male
Iota2
EN B
United States
Super Clinic
253
Davey
Pitcher
Male
Ikuma
EN B
USA
Sprint Race
254
Vince
Price
Male
Alpina2
EN C
USA
Sprint Race
Maury
Primrose
Male
Ikuma P
EN B
USA
Sprint Race
165
David
Rabby
Male
Riot
EN B
CAN
Sprint race
Alexandre
Ramos
Male
Artik5
EN C
Brasil
Open Race
255
Jim
Rathbun
Male
Rush
EN B
USA
Sprint Race
166
Andrew
Rayhill
Male
Trango X Race
EN C
USA
Open Race
167
Mitch
Riley
Male
Enzo3
CCC
USA
Open Race
168
Marcos
Rosenkjer- Grant
Male
XcRacer
EN D
ARG
Open Race
258
RICHARD
ROSMAN
Male
Rush4
EN B
USA
Sprint Race
169
Mark
Sanzone
Male
Summit XC3
EN B
USA
Open Race
171
Peter
Satitpunwaycha
Male
Queen 2
EN C
USA
Open Race
316
Jon
Schillinger
Male
Nyos RS
EN B
USA
Super Clinic
jan
schullerus
Male
rush
EN B
USA
Open Race
259
curt
scott
Male
Rook 2
EN B
USA
Sprint Race
172
Jeffry
Seals
Male
Bonanza 2
EN C
USA
Open Race
173
Matt
Senior
Male
Enzo 3
CCC
PHI
Open Race
174
Josiah
Sewell
Male
Delta 3
EN C
USA
Open Race
260
Randall
Shane
Male
Rush 5
EN B
USA
Sprint Race
175
Andrey
Shedel
Male
Delta 2
EN C
USA
Open Race
176
Mark
Simpson
Male
Swift 4
EN B
USA
Open Race
261
Jeff
Sinason
Male
Swift 5
EN B
USA
Sprint Race
177
Jonathan (JK)
Smith
Male
Queen 2
EN C
USA
Open Race
Kris
Souther
Male
Delta 3
EN C
USA
Open Race
318
JOBY
SPENCER
Male
Cumeo 4
EN B
United States
Super Clinic
262
John
Spitler
Male
Base Lite
EN B
USA
Sprint Race
179
Mike
Steed
Male
XCRacer
EN D
USA
Open Race
180
Destino
Stellavem
Male
X-race
EN C
CAN
Open Race
264
Tom
Swanson
Male
Delta 2
EN C
USA
Sprint Race
181
Len
Szafaryn
Male
Zeno
EN D
USA
Open Race
182
Tim
Taylor
Male
Alpina 2
EN C
USA
Open Race
265
Franck
Techoueyres
Male
Alpina 3
EN C
USA
Sprint Race
183
Igor
Tolsky
Male
Zeno
EN D
CA
Open Race
266
John
Tran
Male
Sigma 10
EN D
USA
Sprint Race
184
Vladimir
Tsarkov
Male
Meru
EN D
CA
Open Race
319
Brian
Tupper
Male
Epsilon 8
EN B
USA
Super Clinic
320
Dzmitry
Vadalazhski
Male
Hook 4
EN B
United States
Super Clinic
185
Dan
Vallieres
Male
X-Race
EN C
CA
Open Race
267
David
Van Wyke
Male
aspen 6
EN C
USA
Sprint Race
186
Jan
Voegeli
Male
Enzo 3
CCC
USA
Open Race
268
Klaus
Wagner
Male
Epsilon 9
EN B
USA
Sprint Race
Peter
Weldon
Male
Delta3
EN C
USA
Open Race
187
seth
wettlin
Male
Alpina3
EN C
USA
Open Race
188
David
Wheeler
Male
Zeno
EN D
USA
Open Race
189
jeff
williams
Male
Zeno
EN D
USA
Open Race
190
Jeff
Wishnie
Male
Zeno
EN D
USA
Open Race
191
Cedar
Wright
Male
Alpina 3
EN C
USA
Open Race
192
andrey
yakimov
Male
tbd
EN D
USA
Open Race
193
Steven
Young
Male
Zeno
EN D
USA
Open Race