Pilots

All Pilots who have applied and  their status

Pilots applied: 199
Pilots confirmed with Payment: 160

p-number
First Name
Last Name
Sex
Glider model
Glider rating
country
Event you wish to enter:
Confirmed
Angela
Bickar
Female
Beat
EN B
Super Clinic
Wait list 1
Angela
Bickar
Female
Beat
EN B
Sprint Race
confirmed
Julie
Blacklock
Female
Ikuma
EN B
Sprint Race
confirmed
Jessica
Borowski
Female
Hook 5
EN B
Super Clinic
confirmed
Sarah
Brittain
Female
Phi
EN A
Super Clinic
confirmed
Jennet
Christensen
Female
Calyspo
EN B
Super Clinic
wait list 3
Lisa
Davis
Female
Swift 5
EN B
Sprint Race
confirmed
Adrianne
DeCotes
Female
Buzz Z4
EN B
Super Clinic
confirmed
Lisa
Dickinson
Female
Explorer
EN B
Open Race
Alexia
Fischer
Female
Cumeo
EN B
Sprint Race
confirmed
Blake
Fletcher Fowles
Female
Swift 4
EN B
Open Race
confirmed
Bianca
Heinrich
Female
Evox
CCC
Open Race
confirmed
Anneka
Herndon
Female
Alpina 4
EN C
Open Race
confirmed
Violeta
Jimenez
Female
Zeno
EN D
Open Race
confirmed
Ciara
Kamahele
Female
Arcus RS
EN B
Super Clinic
confirmed
Meghan
Kate
Female
Symphonia
EN A
Super Clinic
confirmed
Pamela
Kinnaird
Female
Soar
EN B
Sprint Race
confirmed
Galen
Kirkpatrick
Female
Peak 4
EN D
Open Race
confirmed
Sarah
Lockwood
Female
Either Iota or Fusion
EN B
Open Race
tentatively confirmed 02
Nelissa
Milfeld Wright
Female
Buzz 6
EN B
Super Clinic
confirmed
Emily
Mistick
Female
Explorer
EN B
Sprint Race
Pamela
Nichols
Female
Aspen 6 Light
EN C
Sprint Race
confirmed
Jennifer
ONeil
Female
Symphonia
EN A
Sprint Race
confirmed
Tricia
Patch
Female
Mojo 5
EN A
Super Clinic
confirmed
Emily
Reinys
Female
Swift5
EN B
Sprint Race
confirmed
Carolyn
Reuman
Female
Swift 5
EN B
Sprint Race
confirmed
Julie
Spiegler
Female
Iota 2
EN B
Sprint Race
confirmed
C.J.
Sturtevant
Female
Golden
EN B
Sprint Race
confirmed
Catie
Talbot
Female
Koyot 3
EN A
Super Clinic
confirmed
Shadi
Tasdighi Kalat
Female
Tenor
EN B
Super Clinic
confirmed
Amanda
Winther Schorsch
Female
Symphonia
EN A
Super Clinic
confirmed
Austin
Adesso
Male
Leopard
EN D
Open Race
confirmed
Joshua
Alger
Male
Kangri
EN B
Sprint Race
confirmed
Chris
Amonson
Male
Zeno
EN D
Open Race
confirmed
Eric
Ams
Male
Enzo 3
CCC
Open Race
confirmed
Philip
Armstrong
Male
Peak 5
EN D
Open Race
Borce
Atanasov
Male
Alpina 4
EN C
Open Race
confirmed
Carlos
Avila
Male
Leopard
EN D
Open Race
Eric
Bader
Male
Mantra M7
EN D
Open Race
confirmed
Brad
Bass
Male
Delta 3
EN C
Open Race
tentatively confirmed 10
Eric
Beckman
Male
Summit XC
EN C
Open Race
confirmed
Charles
Bedell
Male
Alpina 3
EN C
Sprint Race
confirmed
Matt
Bell
Male
Hook 4
EN B
Sprint Race
confirmed
David
Blacklock
Male
Base
EN B
Sprint Race
confirmed
Dave
Blizzard
Male
Swift5
EN B
Open Race
confirmed
Teague
Block
Male
delta2
EN C
Open Race
confirmed
James
Bradley
Male
Leopard
EN D
Open Race
confirmed
Robert
Brockie
Male
Enzo 3
CCC
Open Race
confirmed
Chris
Brown
Male
Arriba
EN B
Super Clinic
confirmed
Mike
Brown
Male
Explorer
EN B
Sprint Race
confirmed
Oleksiy
Buynytskyy
Male
Mantra M7
EN D
Open Race
confirmed
Jay
Cady
Male
Enzo3
CCC
Open Race
confirmed
Brett
Campbell
Male
Rise 4
EN B
Sprint Race
confirmed
Kevin
Carter
Male
Zeolite GT
EN D
Open Race
confirmed
Austin
Chart
Male
Tenor
EN B
Super Clinic
confirmed
Brian
Christensen
Male
Phantom
EN B
Sprint Race
confirmed
Brian
Codde
Male
Tequila
EN B
Super Clinic
confirmed
Matt
Cone
Male
Swift
EN B
Sprint Race
confirmed
Edward
Conover
Male
Alpina 4
EN C
Sprint Race
confirmed
James
Cooper
Male
Hook 4
EN B
Super Clinic
confirmed
Christopher
Cote
Male
Enzo 3
CCC
Open Race
confirmed
Austin
Cox
Male
Zeno
EN D
Open Race
Tentatively confirmed 01
Samuel
Crocker
Male
Cure2
EN C
Open Race
confirmed
Rob
Curran
Male
Zeno
EN D
Open Race
tentatively confirmed 03
Korey
Curtis
Male
Delta 4
EN C
Open Race
confirmed
Van Wyke
David
Male
Aspen 6
EN C
Open Race
confirmed
Ari
Delashmutt
Male
Zeno
EN D
Open Race
tentatively confirmed 12
William
DeLey
Male
Mantra 6
EN D
Open Race
tentatively confirmed 09
Ross
Desmond
Male
Flow
EN C
Open Race
confirmed
Russ
Detwiler
Male
M7
EN D
Open Race
confirmed
Scott
Drinkard
Male
Rush 5
EN B
Sprint Race
confirmed
Bowen
Dwelle
Male
Volt 3
EN C
Open Race
confirmed
Siamak
Faal
Male
Tequila 5
EN B
Super Clinic
confirmed
Arash
Farhang
Male
Leopard
EN D
Open Race
confirmed
Peter
Fay
Male
Alpina3
EN C
Sprint Race
confirmed
Joshua
Finkelstein
Male
Zeolite gt
EN D
Open Race
tentatively confirmed 07
Adam
Fischbach
Male
Zeno
EN D
Open Race
confirmed
Brian
Fletcher
Male
Zeno
EN D
Open Race
confirmed
Nicholas
Fowler
Male
Explorer
EN B
Sprint Race
confirmed
Stuart
Frost
Male
Hook 5
EN B
Sprint Race
confirmed
Nicholas
Fulmor
Male
Delta 2
EN C
Open Race
confirmed 2020
Bart
Garton
Male
Explorer
EN B
Sprint Race
confirmed
Alderik
Gastmans
Male
Zeolite GT
EN D
Open Race
confirmed
Greg
Giacovelli
Male
Rush 5
EN B
Sprint Race
confirmed
Nick
Giguere
Male
Alpina 4
EN C
Open Race
confirmed
Jacob
Glass
Male
Sigma 10
EN C
Sprint Race
confirmed
Matthew
Goodrich
Male
Lynx
EN C
Sprint Race
confirmed
George
Halsted
Male
Hook 4
EN B
Sprint Race
confirmed
Michal
Hammel
Male
Enzo 3
CCC
Open Race
confirmed
Kristian
Hansen
Male
Swift 5
EN B
Sprint Race
confirmed
Blake
Hanson
Male
Ikuma 2
EN B
Sprint Race
confirmed
Scott
Harding
Male
Zeno
EN D
Open Race
Brad
Hauge
Male
Alpina 4
EN C
Open Race
confirmed
Tabor
Henderson
Male
Iota 2
EN B
Sprint Race
confirmed
Frank
Henriquez
Male
Enzo 3
CCC
Open Race
tentatively confirmed 08
Matthew
Henzi
Male
Enzo 3
CCC
Open Race
confirmed
Marshall
Hill
Male
Bonanza 2
EN C
Sprint Race
confirmed
morgan
hollingsworth
Male
Zeno
EN D
Open Race
Alex
Honda
Male
Arcus RS
EN B
Sprint Race
confirmed
Tristan
Horn
Male
Alpina 3
EN C
Open Race
confirmed
Bill
Hughes
Male
Enzo 3
CCC
Open Race
confirmed
MATTHEW
HUNTINGTON
Male
Delta 2
EN C
Open Race
tentatively confirmed 05
Kevin
Hutler
Male
Swift 5
EN B
Sprint Race
confirmed
Austin
Ibele
Male
Fusion
EN C
Open Race
tentatively confirmed 11
Chris
Irish
Male
Leopard
EN D
Open Race
confirmed
Jake
Jacobs
Male
Alpina 4
EN C
Sprint Race
confirmed
Dennis
Johnson
Male
Leopard
EN D
Open Race
confirmed
Mert
Kacmaz
Male
Delta 4
EN C
Sprint Race
confirmed
Brian
Kaiserauer
Male
Leopard
EN D
Open Race
Nick
Kedev
Male
Alpina 2
EN C
Sprint Race
confirmed
Kevin
Kehm
Male
Rush5
EN B
Sprint Race
confirmed
Jai Pal
Khalsa
Male
LM7
EN D
Open Race
Kenny
Kim
Male
Ion3
EN B
Super Clinic
wait list 2
Ryan
kimber
Male
Delta4
EN C
Sprint Race
confirmed
Andrew
Knutzen
Male
Alpina 2
EN C
Open Race
Valera
Kolupaev
Male
Alpina 3
EN C
Open Race
confirmed
Dan
Koster
Male
Buzz Z5
EN B
Super Clinic
confirmed
Lane
Lamoreaux
Male
Peak 5
EN D
Open Race
confirmed
Maxime
Lasserre
Male
Buzz Z5
EN B
Super Clinic
confirmed
Donizete
Lemos
Male
enzo3
CCC
Open Race
confirmed
Mike
Lester
Male
Sigma 10
EN C
Open Race
confirmed
Jonathan
Leusden
Male
Sigma 10
EN C
Open Race
confirmed
Keith
Lowe
Male
Mantra 7
EN D
Open Race
confirmed
Scott
MacLeod
Male
Delta 4
EN C
Open Race
confirmed
Trevor
MacMurray
Male
Mantra M7
EN D
Open Race
confirmed
Andy
Macrae
Male
Leopard
EN D
Open Race
confirmed
FRANCISCO
MANTARAS
Male
enzo3
CCC
Open Race
confirmed
Carl
Martell
Male
colt2
EN C
Open Race
confirmed
Ernesto
Martinez
Male
Rook3
EN B
Sprint Race
confirmed
Jason
May
Male
Helios RS
EN C
Super Clinic
confirmed
Jakub
Mazur
Male
Beat
EN B
Super Clinic
confirmed
Gavin
McClurg
Male
X-One
CCC
Open Race
Michael
McCook
Male
Trango X race
EN C
Open Race
confirmed
Patrick
McFarland
Male
Tango
EN C
Sprint Race
confirmed
Neil
McGarry
Male
Sigma 10
EN C
Sprint Race
confirmed
Walter
Medlin
Male
Swift 5
EN B
Sprint Race
confirmed
Bill
Mendenhall
Male
Pending
EN D
Open Race
confirmed
Neal
Michaelis
Male
Meru
EN D
Open Race
confirmed
George
Milheim
Male
camino
EN C
Sprint Race
confirmed
Paulo
Milko
Male
Rush5
EN B
Sprint Race
Cody
Mittanck
Male
Enzo 3
CCC
Open Race
Eric
Moles
Male
Iota
EN B
Sprint Race
confirmed
Trevor
Murchie
Male
Swift5
EN B
Sprint Race
confirmed
Jordan
Newton
Male
Swift 5
EN B
Sprint Race
confirmed
Griffin
Nielsen
Male
ING II
EN B
Super Clinic
confirmed
Wilson
Nolan
Male
Riot
EN B
Sprint Race
confirmed
Zane
Oconnor
Male
Rook 3
EN B
Open Race
confirmed
Lee
Overton
Male
Alpina 3
EN C
Open Race
confirmed
Dustin
Pachura
Male
Queen 2
EN C
Open Race
confirmed
Christopher
Pak
Male
Leopard
EN D
Open Race
confirmed
Subodh
Pandey
Male
Bonanza 2
EN C
Open Race
confirmed
WIlliam
Pardis
Male
Boomerang
CCC
Open Race
Tentatively confirmed 04
Marc
Pelberg
Male
Gin
EN C
Open Race
confirmed
Joshua
Phillips
Male
Zeolite GT
EN D
Open Race
confirmed
Andrew
Rayhill
Male
Meri
EN D
Open Race
confirmed
Aaron
Rinn
Male
Swift 5
EN B
Super Clinic
confirmed
Serge
Romano
Male
Alpina 4
EN C
Open Race
confirmed
Marcos
Rosenkjer
Male
Enzo3
CCC
Open Race
Valery
Rymasheuski
Male
Summit XC4
EN B
Open Race
confirmed
Mark
Sanzone
Male
Summit XC4
EN B
Open Race
confirmed
Peter
Satitpunwaycha
Male
Leopard
EN D
Open Race
confirmed
Max
Seigal
Male
Alpina 3
EN C
Sprint Race
Matt
Senior
Male
ALPINA 4
EN C
Open Race
confirmed
Vinay
Shah
Male
Vivo
EN B
Super Clinic
applied
Andrey
Shedel
Male
Zeolite GT
EN D
Open Race
confirmed
Owen
Shoemaker
Male
Enzo 3
CCC
Open Race
tentatively confirmed 06
Pujan
Shrestha
Male
Arak
EN B
Sprint Race
Pujan
Shrestha
Male
Arak
EN B
Super Clinic
applied
Miguel
Simonet
Male
Punk
EN B
Sprint Race
Jeff
Sinason
Male
Swift 5
EN B
Sprint Race
confirmed
Tom
Sliepen
Male
Q-Light
EN C
Open Race
Mark
Snyder
Male
Bonanza 2
EN C
Sprint Race
confirmed
JOBY
SPENCER
Male
Eden 7
EN B
Sprint Race
confirmed
Mike
Steed
Male
Fusion
EN C
Open Race
confirmed
Destino
Stellavem
Male
Zeno
EN D
Open Race
William
Stites
Male
XC Racer
EN D
Open Race
confirmed
Eric
Stratton
Male
Bonanza 2
EN C
Open Race
confirmed
Zion
Susanno
Male
Boomerang 11
CCC
Open Race
confirmed
Reavis
Sutphin-Gray
Male
Enzo 3
CCC
Open Race
Matthew
Swartz
Male
Symphonia
EN A
Super Clinic
confirmed
Patrick
Sweeney
Male
XI
EN B
Sprint Race
confirmed
Adam
Symonds
Male
tequila 5
EN B
Sprint Race
confirmed
Len
Szafaryn
Male
Zeno
EN D
Open Race
confirmed
Colin
Taggart
Male
Lynx
EN C
Sprint Race
confirmed
Dan
Vallieres
Male
XCRacer
EN D
Open Race
Thomas
Van Buskirk
Male
Base 2
EN B
Sprint Race
confirmed
Jan
Voegeli
Male
Enzo 3
CCC
Open Race
confirmed
Jason
Wallace
Male
Alpina 3
EN C
Open Race
confirmed
Sebrand
Warren
Male
Meat
EN B
Sprint Race
confirmed
Tyler
Wescott
Male
Mentor 6
EN B
Sprint Race
confirmed
David
Wheeler
Male
Delta4
EN C
Open Race
confirmed
Mark
Whiteside
Male
Tenor Light 21
EN B
Sprint Race
confirmed
Nick
Wilder
Male
Alpina 4
EN C
Sprint Race
confirmed
Jeff
Williams
Male
zeno
EN D
Open Race
confirmed
Jeremy
Wilstein
Male
Fusion lite
EN C
Open Race
confirmed
Jeffrey
Wishnie
Male
Zeno
EN D
Open Race
confirmed
Cedar
Wright
Male
Enzo 3
CCC
Open Race
confirmed
andrey
yakimov
Male
Mantra m7
EN D
Open Race
confirmed
Daniel
Zaragoza
Male
Enzo 3
CCC
Open Race
confirmed