First Name
Last Name
Sex
Glider model
Glider rating
Country
Confirmed
Lisa
Dickinson
Female
Sigma 10
EN C
USA
Violeta
Jimenez
Female
Zeno
EN D
USA
Nicole
McLearn
Female
Lynx
EN C
CAN
Eric
Ams
Male
Enzo 3
CCC
USA
Gregory
Babush
Male
Alpine 3
EN C
USA
Jeff
Eggers
Male
Queen2
EN C
USA
Jason
Ely
Male
M7
EN D
USA
Frank
Henriquez
Male
Enzo 3
CCC
USA
Matt
Henzi
Male
Enzo 3
CCC
USA
Jaro
Krupa
Male
GAMBIT
CCC
United States
Lane
Lamoreaux
Male
Agera
EN C
USA
Donizete
Lemos
Male
Enzo3
CCC
USA
Mike
Lester
Male
Sigma 10
EN C
USA
Keith
Lowe
Male
M6
EN D
USA
Trevor
MacMurray
Male
Mantra M7
EN D
CAN
Gavin
McClurg
Male
Icepeak Evox
CCC
USA
Cody
Mittanck
Male
Enzo 3
CCC
USA
Jan
Necas
Male
Venus SC
EN C
NZ
Fabio
Potenza
Male
M6
EN D
USA
Matthew
Senior
Male
Enzo 3
CCC
Philippines
William
Stites
Male
Xcracer
EN D
USA
Gary
Waterman
Male
Leopard
EN D
USA
Brian
Webb
Male
Fusion
EN C
Australia
Krista
Auchenbach
Female
Trango X-Race
EN C
USA
Galen
Kirkpatrick
Female
Trango
EN C
USA
Kirstie
Satchwell
Female
Alpina 3
EN C
USA
Igor Belechuk
De Souza
Male
Enzo 3
CCC
BRA
Chris
Garcia
Male
Meru
EN D
USA
Alderik
Gastmans
Male
Peak 4
EN D
USA
Tyler
Gillies
Male
Alpina 3
EN C
USA
Schuyler
Heath
Male
Fusion
EN C
USA
Guy
Herrington
Male
Queen 2
EN C
CAN
Amir
Izadi
Male
Delta 2
EN C
CAN
Andy
Macrae
Male
Leopard
EN D
USA
Neal
Michaelis
Male
Zeno
EN D
USA
Stefan
Mitrovich
Male
Enzo 3
CCC
USA
Alexandre
Ramos
Male
Fusion
EN C
USA
Andrew
Rayhill
Male
Meru
EN D
USA
Reavis
Sutphin-Gray
Male
Enzo 3
CCC
USA
Jonathan
Leusden
Male
Sigma 10
EN C
United States
cancelled
Taran
Morgan
Male
Queen 2
EN C
USA
cancelled
Blake
Fowles
Female
Swift 4
EN B
USA
confirmed
Bianca
Heinrich
Female
Icepeak Evox
CCC
USA
confirmed
Chris
Amonson
Male
Zeno
EN D
USA
confirmed
Borce
Atanasov
Male
Delta 2
EN C
USA
confirmed
Paul
Barron
Male
Enzo 3
CCC
USA
confirmed
Ivaylo
beshinsky
Male
XC Racer
EN D
CAN
confirmed
James
Bradley
Male
Leopard
EN D
USA
confirmed
Robert
Brockie
Male
Zeno
EN D
USA
confirmed
Oleksiy
Buynytskyy
Male
ALPINA3
EN C
USA
confirmed
Jay
Cady
Male
Enzo 3
CCC
USA
confirmed
Chris
Clontz
Male
XC-Racer
EN D
USA
confirmed
christopher
cote
Male
Enzo 3
CCC
USA
confirmed
Austin
Cox
Male
Mantra 7
EN D
USA
confirmed
Sam
Crocker
Male
Cure2
EN C
United States
confirmed
Rob
Curran
Male
Zeno
EN D
United States
confirmed
Korey
Curtis
Male
MANTRA M7
EN D
USA
confirmed
Ross
Desmond
Male
Fusion
EN C
USA
confirmed
Alan
Flemming
Male
Alpina2
EN C
USA
confirmed
Brian
Fletcher
Male
Zeno
EN D
USA
confirmed
Brad
Hauge
Male
Bonanza
EN C
USA
confirmed
Bill
Hughes
Male
Enzo 3
CCC
USA
confirmed
Gregory
Hunter
Male
Delta 2
EN C
United States
confirmed
Chris
Irish
Male
Leopard
EN D
USA
confirmed
Dennis
Johnson
Male
Mantra 7
EN D
USA
confirmed
Gregory
Kelley
Male
Enzo 3
CCC
USA
confirmed
Scott
MacLeod
Male
Delta 4
EN C
USA
confirmed
Lee
Overton
Male
Alpina 3
EN C
USA
confirmed
Dustin
Pachura
Male
Queen 2
EN C
USA
confirmed
Chris
Pak
Male
Mantra 7
EN D
USA
confirmed
Subodh
Pandey
Male
Bonanza 2
EN C
USA
confirmed
Vince
Price
Male
Alpina 2
EN C
United States
confirmed
Colin
Rathbun
Male
Delta 3
EN C
British Virgin Islands
confirmed
Mark
Sanzone
Male
Summit XC3
EN B
USA
confirmed
Jeffry
Seals
Male
Bonanza 2
EN C
USA
confirmed
Manuel
Seubert
Male
Sigma 10
EN C
USA
confirmed
Josiah
Sewell
Male
M7
EN D
USA
confirmed
Andrey
Shedel
Male
Queen2
EN C
USA
confirmed
Mark
Simpson
Male
Alpina 3
EN C
USA
confirmed
Tom
Sliepen
Male
Q-light
EN C
CAN
confirmed
Mike
Steed
Male
XCRacer
EN D
USA
confirmed
Len
Szafaryn
Male
Zeno
EN D
USA
confirmed
Joshua
Taylor
Male
Sigma 10
EN C
USA
confirmed
Igor
Tolsky
Male
Zeno
EN D
CAN
confirmed
Dan
Vallieres
Male
XCRacer
EN D
CAN
confirmed
John
Van Duzer
Male
Icepeak6
EN D
United States
confirmed
Jan
Voegeli
Male
Enzo 3
CCC
USA
confirmed
David
Wheeler
Male
Zeno
EN D
USA
confirmed
Jeffrey
Wishnie
Male
Zeno
EN D
USA
confirmed
Andrey
Yakimov
Male
Mantra m7
EN D
USA
confirmed
Daniel
Zaragoza
Male
Enzo 3
CCC
VEN
confirmed